Brad Renfro

Follow
Brad Renfro

Born

7/25/1982, Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Died

1/15/2008

Birth Name

Bradley Barron Renfro

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brad is a proficient guitar player and lists 'Led Zeppelin' guitarist Jimmy Page, as his idol.
(5 June 1998) He was arrested in his hometown of Knoxville, Tennessee, when police pulled him over and allegedly found cocaine and marijuana in his pants and socks.
(3 July…more

Credits