Bradford Anderson

Follow
Bradford Anderson

Born

7/22/1980, Meredith, New Hampshire

Birth Name

Bradford William Anderson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bradford W. Anderson
9.5
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT

In addition to a handful of television roles, Bradford has also appeared in the films Kissing Cousins, Carts and American Pie: Beta House.

Credits