Bradley Bell

Follow
Bradley Bell

Born

6/29/1964

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brad Bell
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bradley is an American soap opera writer. He is the son of American writers/producers William J. and Lee Phillip Bell, and the brother of American actress Lauralee Bell and Bill Bell Jr. The only soap opera he worked on was "The Bold and the Beautiful." He started working…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bradley Bell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW