Bradley Cole

Follow
Bradley Cole

Born

2/11/1959, Southern California

Birth Name

Bradley Thomas Cole

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brandley Cole
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bradley, one of five children, attended Pepperdine University where he played baseball, hoping to one day make it in the major leagues. An arm injury prevented that dream to become a reality and so he turned to acting, more as a gag then anything else. Soon he was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less