Brady Anderson

Follow
Brady Anderson

Born

1/18/1964, Silver Spring, Maryland

Birth Name

Brady Kevin Anderson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brady retired from baseball in May 2003. He and Sonia Vassi have a daughter named Brianna, born August 2003.

Credits