Brady Corbet

Follow
Brady Corbet

Born

8/17/1988, Scottsdale, Arizona

Birth Name

Alexander Brady Corbet

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brady James Monson Corbet (17 August 1988 in Scottsdale, Arizona) is an American actor. He is best known for playing Mason Freeland in the film Thirteen and Brian Lackey in the film Mysterious Skin and Alan Tracy in the 2004 film Thunderbirds. He has also made numerous guest…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW