Bram Stoker

Follow
Bram Stoker

Born

11/8/1847, Dublin, Ireland

Died

4/20/1912

Birth Name

Abraham Stoker

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Irish-born author best known for his classic horror novel Dracula which has been published in numerous languages and filmed on many occasions.

Credits