Brian F. O'Byrne

Follow
Brian F. O'Byrne

Born

5/16/1967, Mullagh, County Cavan, Ireland

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bryan F. O'Byrne, Brian O'Byrne, Brian F. O'Byrne
8.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brian is initially from Cavan County in Ireland, and pronounces his name in the traditional Irish fashion -- bree'un. O'Byrne has lived in New York for nearly 20 years.

Credits