Brandon Barash

Follow
Brandon Barash

Born

10/4/1979, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Brandon Joseph Barash

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in St. Louis, Missouri and raised in Calabasas, California, Brandon is a relative newcomer to the Hollywood scene. The talented Brandon attended high school in Texas where he fell in love with theatre. Brandon continued to hone his acting skills throughout school and eventually ended up at…more

Credits