Brandon Belt

Follow
Brandon Belt

Born

4/20/1988, Nacogdoches, Texas

Birth Name

Brandon Kyle Belt

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brandon Belt is a professional baseball player currently signed with the San Francisco Giants. He hit his first MLB home run on April 2, 2011. Brandon Belt can currently be seen on the Showtime series The Franchise.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes