Brandon Call

Follow
Brandon Call

Born

11/17/1976, Torrance, California, USA

Birth Name

Brandon Spencer Lee Call

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bodi
3.7
User Rating
60 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nickname: Bodi Height: 5'10" Brandon gained a lot of popularity with portrayal of David hasselhoff, Mitch Buchannon's son Hobie Buchannon. He appeared on it's first season (1989-1990). Brandon call lives in the South Bay area of Los Angeles country, with his parents Richard and Elyse. Brandon has 2…more

Credits