Brandon Carrera

Follow
Brandon Carrera

Born

9/30/1987, Mississauga, Ontario

Birth Name

Brandon Lee Carrera

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brandon Lee Carrera
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brandon was born on September 30 in Mississauga, Ontario. He presently lives in Toronto, Ontario with his mom, dad and two younger sisters. Brandon started studying martial arts at the age of 4 after being pretty impressed with the Ninja Turtles and Power Rangers. Brandon has also studied…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW