Brandon DiCamillo

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/15/1976 , West Chester, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Brandon Ralph DiCamillo

Gender

Male

Biography:

Brandon DiCamillo was born in West Chester Pennsylvania in 1976. He has been good friends with Bam Margera since high school which ended up leading him to be one of the original members of the Jackass and CKY crew. He is part of the bands Gnarkill and The Dicamillo Sisters on the side when doing stunts for Jackass or CKY videos.