Brandon Douglas

Follow
Brandon Douglas

Born

6/21/1968, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Brandon Douglas Sokolosky

Gender

Male
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Attended Trinity Christian Academy, Addison, Texas He shares a birthday with HRH Prince William of Wales (June 21, 1982). He is left handed. Stats: He is 5'10. Brown hair and beautiful greenish-brown eyes (there's been a lot of dispute on the color. some say blue, some say green)…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brandon Douglas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW