Brandon Jenner

Follow
Brandon Jenner

Born

6/4/1981, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Brandon Thompson Jenner

Gender

Male
7.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brandon is a writer and producer. He is the son of Bruce Jenner and Linda Thompson.

Credits