Brandon Lee

Follow
Brandon Lee

Born

2/1/1965, Oakland, California, USA

Died

3/31/1993

Birth Name

Brandon Bruce Lee

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brandon Bruce Lee was born on February 1, 1965 in Oakland, California. His father was legendary martial artist and film star, Bruce Lee, and his mother is Linda Emery Lee Caldwell. At the age of 5, Brandon moved to Hong Kong with his family. Bruce's career options became…more

Credits