Brandon Morgan

Follow
Brandon Morgan

Born

7/4/2005

Birth Name

Brandon Todd Morgan

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Triplets Brandon, Jaden and Alyssa Morgan began their career on The Young and the Restless in 2005, sharing the role of baby Joshua Marsino. They have an older brother, Trevor (born in 2003), and an older sister, Cassie, and their parents are Todd and Tanya Morgan. In addition…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brandon Morgan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW