Brandon Richardson

Follow
Brandon Richardson

Born

9/23/1984, Miami Beach, Florida

Birth Name

Brandon Quantavius Richardson

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brandon is an American actor, voice actor and television personality born Brandon Quantavius Richardson on September 23, 1984, in Miami Beach, Florida. His step father, William Leroy Green, was a sergeant first class in the. United States Army and his mother, Bernice Richardson, is a realtor. Richardson is…more

Credits