Brandon Quinn

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/7/1977 , Aurora, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Brandon P. Quinn

Gender

Male

Biography:

Brandon Quinn is an actor who has guest starred in several primetime TV shows. He got his first starring role on Lifetime series Against the Wall.
  • © 2006 Michael Desmond / Fox Broadcasting Co.