Brandon Silvestry

Follow
Brandon Silvestry

Born

9/6/1979, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Brandon Silverstry

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Low-Ki, Senshi
9.1
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brandon Silvestry is an American professional wrestler currently working in NJPW and JAPW under the in-ring name of Low-Ki. He has also competed for TNA (as Senshi), Ring of Honor and wrestled as a jobber for WWE in the past.

Credits