Brandon Smith

Follow
Brandon Smith

Born

5/29/1989

Birth Name

Brandon Mychal Smith

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brandon Mychal Smith
  • Brandon Mychal Smith and Keauna McLaughl...
  • Brandon Mychal Smith competes Skating wi...
  • Brandon Mychal Smith on Sonny with a Cha...
  • Brandon Mychal Smith, Allisyn Ashley Arm...
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brandon Mychal Smith is an African-American actor. He started acting at the tender age of 8 years old. Soon, he booked his first national commercial for Nike with Tiger Woods. After that he knew what he wanted to do in life, and that was act. He has been…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less