TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Brandon Smith

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/29/1989

Birth Name

Brandon Mychal Smith

Gender

Male

Biography:

Brandon Mychal Smith is an African-American actor. He started acting at the tender age of 8 years old. Soon, he booked his first national commercial for Nike with Tiger Woods. After that he knew what he wanted to do in life, and that was act. He has been acting ever Throughout his career, Brandon has acting ever since. He usualy does comedic and dramatic roles. Smith once worked with Tiger Woods in a Nike commercial.
More
Less