Brandon W. Jones

Follow
Brandon W. Jones

Born

5/7/1988, Greensboro, North Carolina

Birth Name

Brandon William Jones

Gender

5.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brandon Jones is an American actor and model born and raised as an only child in the central piedmont region of North Carolina. In high school, Brandon was a member of the football, wrestling, and track teams. He has appeared on television shows including 90210, Law and Order:…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brandon W. Jones yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW