Brandy Brown

Follow
Brandy Brown

Born

1/18/1976, Dothan, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

Brandy Lashea Brown

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
On May 5th, 2000; she married Patrick Pendleton. They have two children. Her parents are Mike and Dot, and she has an older brother, Anthony.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW