Brandy Ledford

Follow
Brandy Ledford

Born

2/4/1969, Denver, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Brandy Lee Ledford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jisel, Brandy Lee, Brandy Cummins, Brandy Sanders, Brandy Lee Sanders, Brandy Lee Cummins
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT
Model, actress, and sometimes producer Brandy Lee Ledford was born in Denver, Colorado, was and raised in Redondo Beach, California. She graduated from Redondo Union High School. She marred actor Martin Cummins (Poltergeist: The Legacy, Dark Angel), with whom she has a son, nicknamed 'Batman.' Ledford and Cummins…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW