TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Bre Blair

Follow
Bre Blair

Born

4/29/1981, Canada

Birth Name

Sarah Brianne

Gender

Female

Also Known As

*stellar
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bre Blair. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bre Blair yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW