Brea Grant

Follow
Brea Grant

Born

10/16/1981, Marshall, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Brea Colleen Grant

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Texas, Brea Grant is one of the up and coming actress to look for in 2008.
Brea's story starts with her father, a playwright in Texas. As a child, she began acting in one of her father's own works and continued on in community theatre, but…more

Credits