Bree Turner

Follow
Bree Turner

Born

3/10/1977, Palo Alto, California, USA

Birth Name

Bree Nicole Turner

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born and raised in Northern California, Bree came to Southern California to attend UCLA and to actively pursue her life long love of dance and acting. She also studied abroad at King's College in London. Quickly making a name for herself in Hollywood, she recently graced the big…more

Credits