Brenda Asnicar

Follow
Brenda Asnicar

Born

10/17/1991, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth Name

Brenda Daniela Asnicar

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Shes a young actress, singer and TV host. Her first TV appearance was in "Cantanio" (2001). In 2002 she Co-host an entertainment show and in 2003 she was host of "Chicos Argentinos". She is co-star of "Patito Feo" (2007-2008), one of the most popular children show in Argentina,…more

Credits