Brenda Bakke

Follow
Brenda Bakke

Born

5/15/1963, Klamath Falls, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Brenda Jean Bakke

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brenda was raised in Portland. She started her stage career in Oregon at the age of 15, in a production of "Years Ago" at the Sunset Theater, Portland, followed by appearances in "Joan of Arc", "The Children's Hour", "The Effects of Gamma Rays on Man-In-The-Moon Marigolds" and "Who's…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brenda Bakke yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW