Brenda Epperson Doumani

Follow
Brenda Epperson Doumani

Born

9/9/1965, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brenda Doumani, Brenda Epperson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brenda is an American actress, best known for being the second actress to portray the role of Ashley Abbott on CBS's daytime drama "The Young and the Restless," which she had played from 1988 to 1996. Brenda returned to daytime in 2000 for a short recurring role as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brenda Epperson Doumani yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW