Brenda Marshall Holden

Follow
Brenda Marshall Holden

Born

9/29/1915, Island of Negros, Philippines

Died

7/30/1992

Birth Name

Ardis Ankerson Gaines

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actress Married to Actor William Holden.

Credits