Brendan Fehr

Follow
Brendan Fehr

Born

10/29/1977, New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
210 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brendan Fehr was raised in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. He and his two sisters were raised by his mother, a case manager at the Stony Mountain Correctional Insitute. While in Vancouver for a wedding in 1997, he dropped by Look Talent Management to inquire about quick-cash modelling assignments. Manager…more

Credits