Brendan Hines

Follow
Brendan Hines

Born

12/28/1976, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brendan P. Hines
  • Brendan Hines as Eli Loker on Lie to Me.
  • Brendan Hines as Eli Loker on Lie to Me.
  • Brendan Hines stars as Eli Loker on Lie ...
  • Brendan Hines as Eli Loker in season two...
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brendan Hines is a singer-songwriter and an actor. Under The Brendan Hines he performs his own songs that he had written. He released his debut album Good For You Know Who in 2008. He has since dones several minor roles in television and a few lead role in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW