Brendan Leonard

Follow
Brendan Leonard

Born

2/6/1984, Winnetka, Illinois

Birth Name

Brendan Patrick Leonard

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brendan Leonard was born to parents Michael and Cathy of Winnetka, Illinois in February of 1984. With three older siblings, and a father who works for NBC, Brendan grew up around videocameras. During junior high school, Brendan became interested in editing, and began creating short films. At the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes