Brendan Sexton III

Follow
Brendan Sexton III

Born

2/21/1980, Staten Island, New York City, NY

Birth Name

Brendan Eugene Sexton III

Gender

Also Known As

Brendan Sexton Jr., Brendan Sexton Jr.
6.3
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brendan Sexton III is an American actor born February 21, 1980, in Staten Island, New York. Sexton has two brothers and seven sisters. He is 5' 6" and his nickname is Bren. When he is not acting, he runs and owns an independent record label, Big Bit of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW