Brenden Jefferson

Follow
Brenden Jefferson

Born

6/3/1986, San Bernardino, CA

Birth Name

Brenden Richard Jefferson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brenden Richard Jefferson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brenden Jefferson was born in California and is an only child. His most recent role is in the Holes movie as X-ray. He likes listening to clean rap, R&B, hip hop, pop and anything else that is fast!

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brenden Jefferson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW