Brendon Villegas

Follow
Brendon Villegas

Born

7/2/1980, Riverside, California, U.S.

Birth Name

Brendon Josef Villegas

Gender

Male
  • Engaged couple Brendon Villegas & Rachel...
  • Brendon Villegas is a contestant on Seas...
5.1
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Brendon Villegas. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brendon Villegas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW