Brenna Tosh

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

California, USA

Birth Name

Brenna Lee Tosh

Gender

Biography:

Brenna and Bronwyn Tosh were probably born in 2002 somewhere in California. They started acting at a very early age when they were casted for the part of Maya in HBO-Series 'Six Feet Under'.