Brent Brokeshoulder

Follow
Brent Brokeshoulder

Born

4/21/1985, Anchorage, Alaska

Birth Name

Same

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brent Broksehoulder is currently 18 years old and a "Senior" in High School. Brent's Acting career began in 1993. His parents and older brother Randy were living at Camp Pendleton, California Aug 1992-Jul 1997. The first attempts at film and the like were with the following: 1993-Headshots, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brent Brokeshoulder yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW