Brent Gore

Follow
Brent Gore

Born

6/19/1974, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Brentley Cummings Gore

Gender

Male
5.8
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Attended the North Carolina School of the Arts.

Currently resides in Los Angeles, California.

Graduated from the American Musical and Dramatic Academy in New York.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW