Brent Popolizio

Follow
Brent Popolizio

Born

5/22/1975, Chelmsford, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Brent Arthur Popolizio

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brent is from Chelmsford, Massachusetts- graduated from Boston's Emerson College BFA for acting 1997 then moving from Boston to NYC. He's 28 his b-day May 22nd.
He enjoys singing and playing drums with Moto Star.

Brent Popolizio, co-founder of Moto Star, has been playing drums and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brent Popolizio yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW