Bret Loehr

Follow
Bret Loehr

Born

7/9/1993, Tarzana, CA

Birth Name

Bret James Loehr

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bret resides in Moorpark, Ca with his parents, Rick and Robin Loehr, as well as his two brothers, Troy and Ryan, as well as their two dogs.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bret Loehr yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW