Brett Claywell

Follow
Brett Claywell

Born

4/11/1980

Birth Name

Brett Quillen Claywell

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Grew up in Greensboro, North Carolina. Mainly known for his role as Tim Smith on the WB show One Tree Hill.

Credits