Brett Cullen

Follow
Brett Cullen

Born

8/26/1956, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Peter Brett Cullen

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brett Cullen is an American actor of television and movie fame. Born on August 26, 1956 in Houston, Texas, Cullen went on to the University of Houston where he studied acting. In the 1980s he landed a role on the extremely popular TV drama Falcon Crest. He then…more

Credits