Brett Rogers

Follow
Brett Rogers

Born

2/17/1981, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Brett Charles Rogers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Grim
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brett "The Grim" Rogers is a Mixed Martial Arts fighter. He has competed for Strikeforce and Elite XC during his career.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brett Rogers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW