Brett Somers

Follow
Brett Somers

Born

7/11/1924, New Brunswick, Canada

Died

9/15/2007

Birth Name

Audrey Sommers

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brett Sommers, Brett Somers-Klugman, Dawn Johnston
5.5
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brett was last seen on television in March of 2002, when the CBS Early Show held a Match Game reunion. She lived in Connecticut and taught until her death.

Credits