Brian Austin Green

Follow
Brian Austin Green

Born

7/15/1973, Van Nuys, California, USA

Birth Name

Brian Peter Green

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian A. Green, Brian Green
8.7
User Rating
188 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Green was born on July 15th 1973 (Van Nuys, California) to parents Joyce and George Green. He has a step-brother Keith and step-sister Lorelei. Brian's father was a country & western artist and used to frequently take him along to gigs and soon got him interested in…more

Credits