Brian Blair

Follow
Brian Blair

Born

1/12/1954, Gary, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Brian Leslie Blair

Gender

Male

Also Known As

B. Brian Blair, The Killer Bee
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Blair is an former American professional wrestler. Blair is currently a politician in Florida.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brian Blair yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW