Brian Bloom

Follow
Brian Bloom

Born

6/30/1970, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Brian Keith Bloom

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brother of actor Scott Bloom (I) Brian Bloom has worked with two of the WB's Charmed Witches. Brian worked with Holly Marie Combs in the movie Walls of Glass, and two movies with Alyssa Milano: Crash Course and Confessions of Sorority Girls. At his home in the Hollywood…more

Credits